Aabenraa (Apenrade) (Nr: 1795) |
Ackendorf/Rottmersleben (Nr: 1875) |
Adensen (Nr: 1497) |
Ahl (Nr: 2047) |
Ahnsen/Meinersen (Nr: 2139) |
Ahrensburg (Nr: 1603) |
Ahrensburg-Wulfsdorf (Nr: 1602) |
Alt Tucheband (Nr: 0076) |
Altdöbern (Nr: 0595) |
Altenhagen (Nr: 1495) |
Altenhagen/Springe (Nr: 1009) |
Altenkirchen (Nr: 1105) |
Altenzaun (Nr: 0282) |
Alt Schwerin (Nr: 0754) |
Altweidenbach (Nr: 1067) |
Alverdissen (Nr: 2109) |
Alverdissen (Nr: 2110) |
Amalienfelde (Nr: 0645) |
Arendsee (Nr: 0216) |
Arendsee (Nr: 0297) |
Arendsee (Nr: 0849) |
Arendsee (Nr: 1213) |
Arendsee (Nr: 2306) |
Arensdorf (Nr: 0054) |
Arneburg (Nr: 0286) |
Arneburg (Nr: 0287) |
Aufenau (Nr: 2048) |
Aufenau (Nr: 2049) |
Belzig (Nr: 0599) |
Bad Bramstedt (Nr: 0885) |
Bad Langensalza (Nr: 0115) |
Bad Langensalza (Nr: 1869) |
Bad Meinberg (Nr: 1635) |
Bad Segeberg (Nr: 1612) |
Bad Segeberg (Nr: 1893) |
Bad Zwischenahn (Nr: 2253) |
Badersleben (Nr: 1037) |
Bad Oldesloe (Nr: 0909) |
Bad Pyrmont (Nr: 1484) |
Bad Sobernheim (Nr: 1882) |
Bahnhof Steinfeld (Nr: 0293) |
Ballenstedt (Nr: 0251) |
Ballenstedt (Nr: 0252) |
Ballenstedt (Nr: 1752) |
Ballenstedt (Nr: 1753) |
Ballenstedt (Nr: 1865) |
Bardowick (Nr: 1441) |
Bargfeld-Rögen (Nr: 0906) |
Bargteheide (Nr: 1605) |
Barntrup (Nr: 1004) |
Barsikow (Nr: 0544) |
Barsikow (Nr: 0547) |
Barsikow (Nr: 0663) |
Barsikow (Nr: 1917) |
Baruth (Nr: 2367) |
Baumgarten (Nr: 0447) |
Bavenhausen/Waterloo (Nr: 1476) |
Beelitz (Nr: 0629) |
Behrenhoff (Nr: 2027) |
Below (Nr: 0538) |
Bendeleben (Nr: 1066) |
Benndorf (Nr: 0926) |
Benndorf (Nr: 0927) |
Benniehausen (Nr: 1499) |
Berga (Nr: 0491) |
Berkau (Nr: 2173) |
Berlebeck (Nr: 1688) |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (Nr: 0364) |
Berlin-Ruhwald (Nr: 0335) |
Berlin-Wannsee (Nr: 0161) |
Berlin-Zehlendorf (Nr: 0334) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg (Nr: 0332) |
Berlin-Mitte (Nr: 0169) |
Berlin-Schulzendorf (Nr: 0370) |
Bernburg (Nr: 0232) |
Bernburg (Nr: 1138) |
Bertingen (Nr: 0327) |
Biedrzychow (Friedrichsw) (Nr: 0998) |
Bilstein (Nr: 1528) |
Birnbach (Nr: 1103) |
Bischhausen (Nr: 1726) |
Blätz (Nr: 0329) |
Blankenheim (Nr: 0494) |
Blauhand (Nr: 2177) |
Blumendorf (Nr: 0908) |
Bobitz (Nr: 1291) |
Bodendorf (Nr: 0614) |
Bömenzien (Nr: 0298) |
Bötzow (Nr: 2191) |
Bötzow (Nr: 2192) |
Bötzow (Nr: 2200) |
Bogdaniec (Dühringshof) (Nr: 0707) |
Bonn-Buschdorf (Nr: 0837) |
Bonn-Oberkassel (Nr: 2199) |
Bonzel (Nr: 1527) |
Boossen (Nr: 0059) |
Bornheim-Hersel (Nr: 2430) |
Bornheim-Uedorf (Nr: 2118) |
Bornstedt (Nr: 0255) |
Borrentin (Nr: 1385) |
Bredenfelde (Nr: 0534) |
Breitenhees (Nr: 1164) |
Bremscheid (Nr: 1519) |
Bretsch (Nr: 0304) |
Briest (Nr: 2036) |
Brohl-Lützing (Nr: 1814) |
Brokenlande (Nr: 0888) |
Brokstreek (Nr: 2116) |
Brons (Bröns) (Nr: 1897) |
Bruchhausen (Nr: 1529) |
Brück (Nr: 0598) |
Brünzow (Nr: 1767) |
Brüsewitz (Nr: 2039) |
Buchholz (Nr: 0123) |
Buchholz (Nr: 0526) |
Buckow/Groß Jehser (Nr: 0247) |
Bünne (Nr: 1848) |
Büschergrund/Freudenberg (Nr: 1543) |
Büschergrund (Nr: 1684) |
Burg (Nr: 1588) |
Burgdorf (Nr: 1428) |
Burgjoß (Nr: 2051) |
Burhave (Nr: 2095) |
Burow (Nr: 0146) |
Calau (Nr: 0594) |
Calveslage (Nr: 1841) |
Canzow (Nr: 0461) |
Charlottendorf (Nr: 1837) |
Cheinitz (Nr: 0947) |
Chemnitz-West (Nr: 0422) |
Chemnitz (Nr: 0421) |
Christinenfeld (Nr: 1231) |
Cremlingen (Nr: 2166) |
Dahme (Nr: 0584) |
Dahme (Nr: 0601) |
Dalchau (Nr: 0285) |
Dambeck (Nr: 2030) |
Damme (Nr: 1853) |
Dammer Schweiz (Nr: 1852) |
Dannhausen (Nr: 1181) |
Dardesheim/Hessen (Nr: 1038) |
Dargun (Nr: 0412) |
Dargun (Nr: 2055) |
Darnewitz (Nr: 2231) |
Deetz (Nr: 0920) |
Delmenhorst-Iprump (Nr: 2337) |
Delmenhorst-Stickgras (Nr: 2334) |
Demmin Südost (Nr: 0416) |
Demmin-Vorwerk (Nr: 0415) |
Dequede (Nr: 2003) |
Deven (Nr: 0414) |
Dewitz (Nr: 0303) |
Dewitz (Nr: 0459) |
Diekholzen (Nr: 1481) |
Dietersdorf/Schwabeck (Nr: 0128) |
Dingelstädt (Nr: 2056) |
Dingelstedt am Huy (Nr: 1035) |
Dingelstedt/Huysburg (Nr: 1036) |
Doberlug-Kirchhain (Nr: 0592) |
Dörentrup (Nr: 1051) |
Döschwitz/Hollsteitz (Nr: 0819) |
Dorf Ganzow/Möllin (Nr: 1150) |
Dorstadt (Nr: 1426) |
Dresenow/Ganzlin (Nr: 0858) |
Dretzel (Nr: 0350) |
Drewin (Nr: 0151) |
Drüsedau (Nr: 0851) |
Dunkelforth (Nr: 0341) |
Ebergötzen (Nr: 1500) |
Eberswalde (Nr: 0018) |
Edemissen (Nr: 1429) |
Egebaek-Hviding(Hvidding) (Nr: 1895) |
Egeln Nord (Nr: 0112) |
Ehlershausen (Nr: 2282) |
Ehrsen (Nr: 2328) |
Eichenbarleben (Nr: 0607) |
Eichstädt (Nr: 0572) |
Eichstedt (Nr: 2035) |
Eichstedt (Nr: 2042) |
Eicklingen (Nr: 1433) |
Einbeck (Nr: 1180) |
Eisenhammer (Nr: 1565) |
Eisleben-Helfta (Nr: 0496) |
Eldenburg (Nr: 0668) |
Eldingen (Nr: 1438) |
Elsholz (Nr: 0630) |
Elspe (Nr: 1526) |
Elspe (Nr: 2343) |
Eltze (Nr: 1432) |
Elze (Nr: 1001) |
Emseloh (Nr: 0493) |
Emseloh (Nr: 0809) |
Enkhausen (Nr: 1460) |
Erfurt (Nr: 0917) |
Erxleben (Nr: 0606) |
Eschede/Aschauteiche (Nr: 1166) |
Etzen (Nr: 1443) |
Euskirchen (Nr: 1855) |
Feldberg (Nr: 0533) |
Ferbitz/Birkholz (Nr: 1913) |
Ferbitz (Nr: 0695) |
Ferbitz (Nr: 0696) |
Fikensolterfeld (Nr: 2102) |
Finkenthal (Nr: 0411) |
Fischbeck (Nr: 0276) |
Fischbeck (Nr: 0277) |
Flatow (Nr: 1868) |
Flechtingen (Nr: 0691) |
Flecken Greene (Nr: 1490) |
Fleetmark (Nr: 1203) |
Fleetmark (Nr: 1204) |
Fleetmark (Nr: 1336) |
Fleetmark (Nr: 1420) |
Flessau (Nr: 1704) |
Freyburg/Unstrut (Nr: 1558) |
Friedrichstadt (Nr: 1803) |
Friesack (Nr: 0175) |
Fuhlendorf (Nr: 0886) |
Gadebusch (Nr: 0773) |
Gädebehn/Rönkendorfer Müh (Nr: 1758) |
Gädebehn (Nr: 0423) |
Gädebehn (Nr: 0424) |
Gagel/Neulingen (Nr: 0301) |
Gagel (Nr: 0302) |
Galenbeck (Nr: 0428) |
Gardelegen(-Zienau) (Nr: 0224) |
Garßen (Nr: 1167) |
Geisleden/Kreuzebra (Nr: 1057) |
Genthin (Nr: 0099) |
Genthin (Nr: 0344) |
Genthin (Nr: 0345) |
Genthin (Nr: 0346) |
Genthin (Nr: 0347) |
Genthin (Nr: 0348) |
Genthin (Nr: 0349) |
Genthin (Nr: 2010) |
Gestien (Nr: 0299) |
Gestien (Nr: 0300) |
Gifhorn (Nr: 2011) |
Gladau (Nr: 0104) |
Gleina (Nr: 0829) |
Gnoien Ost (Nr: 0410) |
Görsbach (Nr: 0488) |
Görsbach (Nr: 0489) |
Görzig (Nr: 0677) |
Gollensdorf (Nr: 1261) |
Golßen (Nr: 0362) |
Gossa (Nr: 0833) |
Gossa (Nr: 2128) |
Grabstede (Nr: 2213) |
Gräfenhainichen (Nr: 1552) |
Grambzow (Nr: 1255) |
Grassau (Nr: 2230) |
Greifswald (Nr: 1677) |
Gressow (Nr: 1184) |
Grevenbrück/Trockenbrück (Nr: 1720) |
Grevesmühlen (Nr: 1297) |
Gröbzig (Nr: 0679) |
Groß Ernsthof (Nr: 2287) |
Groß Markow (Nr: 1647) |
Groß Niendorf (Nr: 1609) |
Groß Schönebeck (Nr: 0011) |
Groß Stresow (Nr: 1775) |
Großengottern (Nr: 1580) |
Großengottern (Nr: 1581) |
Großengottern (Nr: 1871) |
Großenmarpe (Nr: 1784) |
Großenmarpe (Nr: 1807) |
Großenmarpe (Nr: 1808) |
Groß Garz (Nr: 2261) |
Großkugel (Nr: 1705) |
Groß Schwülper (Nr: 1431) |
Gübs (Nr: 0311) |
Gülitz (Nr: 1247) |
Güntersberge/Uhlenstein (Nr: 1750) |
Güntersberge (Nr: 0483) |
Güntersberge (Nr: 0795) |
Güntersberge (Nr: 2224) |
Güsten (Nr: 0241) |
Hadmersleben (Nr: 0315) |
Halberstadt (Nr: 0245) |
Halberstadt (Nr: 1046) |
Halberstadt (Nr: 1412) |
Halberstadt (Nr: 2341) |
Haldensleben (Nr: 1224) |
Halle (Nr: 1134) |
Halstrup (Nr: 2100) |
Hamburg-Schnelsen (Nr: 0877) |
Handorf (Nr: 1854) |
Hannover (Nr: 1008) |
Hannover-Klein-Buchholz (Nr: 2155) |
Harmuthsachsen (Nr: 1725) |
Harsleben (Nr: 0212) |
Harsleben (Nr: 0213) |
Harsleben (Nr: 0253) |
Haschenbrok (Nr: 1838) |
Hasselbach (Nr: 1102) |
Haus Nienburg (Nr: 0240) |
Havelberg (Nr: 2259) |
Hedersleben (Nr: 0317) |
Hedwigshof (Nr: 0395) |
Heidekrug (Nr: 0499) |
Heiligenstadt (Nr: 1516) |
Helligbek (Nr: 1799) |
Helmenzen-Oberölfen (Nr: 1104) |
Helmighausen (Nr: 2115) |
Helmsdorf (Nr: 1956) |
Hemmelsberg (Nr: 1833) |
Hemmelte (Nr: 2289) |
Hemmingen-Westerfeld (Nr: 1492) |
Hengsterholz (Nr: 1831) |
Hessen (Nr: 1040) |
Heteborn (Nr: 0316) |
Hilligsfeld/Hameln (Nr: 1491) |
Högersdorf (Nr: 1611) |
Hörsingen (Nr: 0615) |
Hötensleben (Nr: 1044) |
Höver (Nr: 1493) |
Höver (Nr: 1494) |
Hofschwicheldt (Nr: 1427) |
Hohen Demzin (Nr: 1325) |
Hohenbucko (Nr: 0590) |
Hohengandern (Nr: 0806) |
Hohenseeden (Nr: 0105) |
Hohenseeden (Nr: 0106) |
Hohenwarsleben (Nr: 0690) |
Hohenwulsch (Nr: 2209) |
Hohenziatz (Nr: 0308) |
Holbolmark (Holebüll) (Nr: 1792) |
Holdenstedt (Nr: 1163) |
Holdorf (Nr: 0772) |
Holle (Nr: 1483) |
Holm (Nr: 1299) |
Hoppegarten (Nr: 0048) |
Hordorf (Nr: 0528) |
Horn (Nr: 1011) |
Horn (Nr: 1732) |
Hornhausen/Ottleben (Nr: 1042) |
Horsmar (Nr: 1060) |
Horsmar (Nr: 1061) |
Horst (Nr: 1938) |
Hoyerswege (Nr: 1830) |
Hoym (Nr: 0242) |
Hünsborn (Nr: 1682) |
Humfeld (Nr: 1049) |
Humfeld (Nr: 1050) |
Hundelshausen (Nr: 1123) |
Ickhorst (Nr: 1477) |
Idstedtwege/Arenholzfeld (Nr: 1800) |
Illmersdorf (Nr: 0585) |
Irxleben (Nr: 0608) |
Isernhagen-Kirchhorst (Nr: 1007) |
Isingheim (Nr: 1681) |
Iversheim (Nr: 1698) |
Jahnsfelde (Nr: 0066) |
Jahnsfelde (Nr: 0067) |
Japzow (Nr: 1745) |
Jarchau (Nr: 2041) |
Jarplund-Hornholz (Nr: 2256) |
Jatznick (Nr: 0263) |
Jelmstorf/Hösseringen (Nr: 1440) |
Jenin (Gennin) (Nr: 1332) |
Jerichow (Nr: 1706) |
Jürgenstorf (Nr: 0673) |
Jütrichau/Rodleben (Nr: 0738) |
Kabelitz (Nr: 0214) |
Kaisershof (Nr: 2374) |
Kambs (Nr: 0541) |
Kamien Maly (Stolberg) (Nr: 1329) |
Karow (Nr: 2005) |
Kavelpaß (Nr: 0751) |
Kayhude (Nr: 0904) |
Kemberg (Nr: 1553) |
Kerkau (Nr: 1337) |
Kirch Baggendorf (Nr: 0405) |
Kircheib (Nr: 1100) |
Kirchhorst (Nr: 1006) |
Kirch Stück (Nr: 1243) |
Kirchweyhe (Nr: 1168) |
Klampen (Nr: 2104) |
Klasdorf (Nr: 0170) |
Klatzow (Nr: 0147) |
Kleeth (Nr: 0425) |
Kleeth (Nr: 0426) |
Klein Rönnau (Nr: 1613) |
Klein Köris/Neubrück (Nr: 1714) |
Klein Plasten (Nr: 0450) |
Klein Plasten (Nr: 0452) |
Klein Plasten (Nr: 0453) |
Klein Ellingen (Nr: 1703) |
Klein Kiesow (Nr: 2029) |
Klein Möringen (Nr: 0945) |
Kleinow (Nr: 0180) |
Kleinpaschleben (Nr: 0118) |
Klein Schönhagen/Döllen (Nr: 0179) |
Klein Zastrow (Nr: 1768) |
Klempenow (Nr: 0394) |
Kletzke (Nr: 0549) |
Klocksin (Nr: 0670) |
Kluis (Nr: 1782) |
Kölpin (Nr: 0433) |
Koitenhagen (Nr: 0261) |
Kowalz (Nr: 1362) |
Krämer/Ziegenkrug (Nr: 0337) |
Krämer (Nr: 2194) |
Krämerpfuhl (Nr: 2195) |
Kreuzebra (Nr: 1058) |
Krevese (Nr: 0305) |
Krimnitz (Nr: 0359) |
Kroppenstedt (Nr: 0113) |
Krusa (Krusau) (Nr: 1791) |
Küstrin-Kietz (Nr: 0078) |
Kuhndorf (Nr: 1521) |
Kummer (Nr: 0187) |
Lachendorf (Nr: 1436) |
Lage (Nr: 1054) |
Lammsdorf (Nr: 0120) |
Lancken-Granitz (Nr: 1776) |
Landhaus Zeddenick/Körbel (Nr: 1194) |
Landkern-Siedlung (Nr: 1787) |
Landsberg (Nr: 1559) |
Langenholzen (Nr: 1479) |
Langenweddingen (Nr: 0314) |
Langlingen (Nr: 1435) |
Lautenthal (Nr: 1713) |
Leizen (Nr: 0861) |
Lemgo-Kompostwerk (Nr: 2234) |
Lemgo-Rauhe Kampe (Nr: 2236) |
Lemgo (Nr: 1052) |
Lentföhrden (Nr: 0884) |
Lenzen-Schießplatz (Nr: 1974) |
Lenzen (Nr: 0340) |
Leppin (Nr: 0956) |
Lesniow Wlk. (Großlessen) (Nr: 0990) |
Leuenberg (Nr: 0086) |
Linswege (Nr: 2105) |
Lohne (Nordlohne) (Nr: 1845) |
Lohne-Rießel (Nr: 1846) |
Loitzschütz (Nr: 0165) |
Luckau (Nr: 0246) |
Lübben (-Steinkirchen) (Nr: 0248) |
Lübben (Nr: 0582) |
Lübben (Nr: 0583) |
Lübbenau (Nr: 0593) |
Lüttchendorf (Nr: 0497) |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg (Nr: 0507) |
Lutter am Barenberge (Nr: 1488) |
Mägdesprung/Gernrode (Nr: 1754) |
Mägdesprung (Nr: 2225) |
Märkisch Buchholz/Halbe (Nr: 0121) |
Magdeburg (Nr: 0226) |
Magdeburgerforth (Nr: 0611) |
Magdeburg-Ottersleben (Nr: 0312) |
Malchin (Nr: 0435) |
Marihn (Nr: 0455) |
Marlishausen (Nr: 1160) |
Mattierzoll (Nr: 1039) |
Medrow (Nr: 1390) |
Medrow (Nr: 1391) |
Medrow (Nr: 1392) |
Mehringen (Nr: 1919) |
Melkow (Nr: 1707) |
Mellenthin (Nr: 1652) |
Mendt (Nr: 1975) |
Merseburg (Nr: 0813) |
Meschede (Nr: 1459) |
Metelsdorf (Nr: 1294) |
Michelbach (Nr: 1106) |
Mittelsten-Thüle (Nr: 2112) |
Miwepa/Arenshausen (Nr: 0805) |
Möllenbeck/Ollendorf (Nr: 0536) |
Möllenhagen/Rockow (Nr: 0454) |
Mönchshof (Nr: 2233) |
Möringen (Nr: 0292) |
Moltzow (Nr: 0669) |
Moorwinkelsdamm (Nr: 2174) |
Morsleben (Nr: 0254) |
Motylewo (Friedrichsberg) (Nr: 0706) |
Motzen (Nr: 0377) |
Mückendorf (Nr: 0171) |
Mühlanger (Nr: 1554) |
Mühlhausen (Nr: 0117) |
Münchenhof (Nr: 0211) |
Nahe (Nr: 1606) |
Nauen (Nr: 0206) |
Nauen (Nr: 0659) |
Naumburg/Saale (Nr: 1560) |
Nebelin/Mesekow (Nr: 1918) |
Nessa (Nr: 0815) |
Nessa (Nr: 0816) |
Nessenberg/Wöbbel (Nr: 2120) |
Neu Grüssow/Walow (Nr: 1639) |
Neu Tucheband (Nr: 0638) |
Neubensdorf (Nr: 0094) |
Neubensdorf (Nr: 0096) |
Neubensdorf (Nr: 0097) |
Neubrandenburg (Nr: 0386) |
Neubrandenburg (Nr: 0388) |
Neubrandenburg-Tannenkrug (Nr: 0463) |
Neu Degtow (Nr: 2034) |
Neudorf (Nr: 0686) |
Neudorf (Nr: 0687) |
Neudorf (Nr: 1546) |
Neuenburg/Collstede (Nr: 2175) |
Neuendorf am Damm (Nr: 0294) |
Neuenwege (Nr: 2288) |
Neuhof (Nr: 0671) |
Neuhof (Nr: 2044) |
Neumünster-Einfeld (Nr: 0892) |
Neumünster-Wittorf (Nr: 0889) |
Neumünster-Tungendorf (Nr: 0891) |
Neustrelitz (Nr: 0462) |
Niederfischbach-Oberasdf. (Nr: 1811) |
Niedergebra (Nr: 0798) |
Niedergörne (Nr: 0284) |
Niederzell (Nr: 2046) |
Nieholte (Nr: 2114) |
Niemegk (Nr: 0597) |
Nörten-Hardenberg (Nr: 1498) |
Norderstedt-Ochsenzoll (Nr: 0901) |
Nordhausen/Bielen (Nr: 0484) |
Nordhausen (Nr: 0796) |
Northeim (Nr: 1485) |
Northeim (Nr: 1486) |
Nossentiner Hütte (Nr: 0446) |
Nowa Sol (Neusalz) (Nr: 0994) |
Oberelspe (Nr: 1525) |
Oberkaka (Nr: 0826) |
Oberveischede/Neuenwald (Nr: 1536) |
Oberveischede (Nr: 1535) |
Oberwesel (Nr: 1823) |
Offensen (Nr: 1434) |
Oldenburg (Nr: 1834) |
Oldenburg (Nr: 2156) |
Oldenburg (Nr: 2316) |
Oldenburg (Nr: 2369) |
Oldorf (Nr: 2098) |
Olpe (Nr: 1538) |
Oppershausen (Nr: 1872) |
Oranienbaum (Nr: 0834) |
Osiecznica (Güntersberg) (Nr: 0988) |
Otyn (Deutsch Wartenberg) (Nr: 2460) |
Pabstorf (Nr: 1041) |
Parchen (Nr: 0101) |
Parchen (Nr: 0103) |
Parey (Nr: 2227) |
Pasewalk (Nr: 0471) |
Peckatel (Nr: 0675) |
Penzlin (Nr: 2352) |
Petersfeld (Nr: 2113) |
Piethen (Nr: 0678) |
Pisede (Nr: 0437) |
Pisede (Nr: 0438) |
Plöwen (Nr: 0873) |
Porst (Nr: 0119) |
Potoczek (Töppendorf) (Nr: 0997) |
Pritzwald (Nr: 1765) |
Profen (Nr: 1863) |
Quedlinburg (Nr: 0205) |
Quedlinburg (Nr: 0243) |
Quedlinburg (Nr: 0244) |
Quickborn (Nr: 0880) |
Rackwitz (Nr: 0831) |
Racula (Lawaldau) (Nr: 0993) |
Rastede-Wahnbek (Nr: 2336) |
Rastede (Nr: 2335) |
Reesen (Nr: 0107) |
Reesen (Nr: 0109) |
Rejsby (Reisby) (Nr: 1896) |
Rettersen/Fiersbach (Nr: 1101) |
Rettersen (Witthecke) (Nr: 1971) |
Reuden (Nr: 0322) |
Reuden (Nr: 0827) |
Rheda-Wiedenbrück (Nr: 1451) |
Rhina (Nr: 1027) |
Rhode/Griesemert (Nr: 1534) |
Ribbeck (Nr: 0172) |
Rietze (Nr: 1430) |
Rietze Nord (Nr: 1179) |
Rinkenaes (Rinkenis) (Nr: 1796) |
Ritzerow (Nr: 0429) |
Roda/Sandersleben (Nr: 0684) |
Roda (Nr: 1524) |
Rodenkirchen (Nr: 2252) |
Röbel (Nr: 2204) |
Römershagen (Nr: 1810) |
Rogeez (Nr: 1638) |
Roitzsch (Nr: 0792) |
Rollsdorf/Höhnstedt (Nr: 0925) |
Rosenow (Nr: 0427) |
Roßdorf (Nr: 0342) |
Rossdorf (Nr: 0500) |
Rossow (Nr: 0470) |
Rostock(-Stadtweide) (Nr: 1909) |
Rostrup (Nr: 2101) |
Rubenow (Nr: 1764) |
Rüdingsdorf (Nr: 0580) |
Sandau (Nr: 0281) |
Sandbeiendorf (Nr: 0330) |
Sandersfeld (Nr: 1832) |
Sangenstedt (Nr: 1442) |
Sanne (Nr: 1205) |
Schalense (Nr: 2024) |
Schartau (Nr: 2313) |
Scheeren (Nr: 0328) |
Schernikau (Nr: 2170) |
Schieder (Nr: 1809) |
Schillerslage/Otze (Nr: 1005) |
Schinne (Nr: 2215) |
Schladen (Nr: 1425) |
Schlangen (Nr: 1541) |
Schlanstedt (Nr: 1751) |
Schleesen (Nr: 0506) |
Schlemmin (Nr: 1906) |
Schlüchtern (Nr: 2045) |
Schlutow/Kranichshof (Nr: 1995) |
Schmachthagen (Nr: 0449) |
Schmachthagen (Nr: 1298) |
Schönberg (Nr: 0771) |
Schönebeck (Nr: 0320) |
Schönfeld (Nr: 0280) |
Schönhausen (Nr: 0278) |
Schönhausen (Nr: 1193) |
Schönhausen (Nr: 2260) |
Schönstedt (Nr: 1579) |
Schorstedt (Nr: 2210) |
Schortens-Ostiem (Nr: 2096) |
Schrampe (Nr: 2308) |
Schwabsdorf/Wiegendorf (Nr: 1756) |
Schwartmecke (Nr: 1520) |
Schwarzenborn (Nr: 1107) |
Schwarzholz (Nr: 1702) |
Schwerin-Groß Medewege (Nr: 1305) |
Seeburg (Nr: 0811) |
Seelow (Nr: 0072) |
Segeletz (Nr: 0176) |
Selbelang (Nr: 0173) |
Selbelang (Nr: 2249) |
Sellin (Nr: 1777) |
Sellin (Nr: 1778) |
Selmsdorf (Nr: 0770) |
Selmsdorf (Nr: 2054) |
Selmsdorf (Nr: 2089) |
Sembzin/Karbow (Nr: 0667) |
Sietow (Nr: 0752) |
Skaerbaek (Scherrebek) (Nr: 1898) |
Skwierzyna (Schwerin) (Nr: 1568) |
Slonsk (Sonnenburg) (Nr: 0705) |
Söder (Nr: 1482) |
Sogard (Seegaarden) (Nr: 1864) |
Solsted (Sollstedt) (Nr: 1900) |
Sonder Hostrup (Hostrup) (Nr: 1794) |
Sonneborn (Nr: 1002) |
Sonneborn (Nr: 1003) |
Spergau (Nr: 0928) |
Sprakensehl/Zittel (Nr: 1439) |
Reuterstadt Stavenhagen (Nr: 0430) |
Reuterstadt Stavenhagen (Nr: 0431) |
Reuterstadt Stavenhagen (Nr: 0432) |
Reuterstadt Stavenhagen (Nr: 2329) |
Stegelitz (Nr: 1259) |
Stegelitz (Nr: 2429) |
Steinfeld (Nr: 1851) |
Steinhausen (Nr: 2244) |
Stendal/Miltern (Nr: 1199) |
Stenderupau (Nr: 1798) |
Stevelin (Nr: 1766) |
Stößen (Nr: 0824) |
Stofferstorf (Nr: 1295) |
Süddorf (Nr: 2254) |
Südlohne (Nr: 1849) |
Südlohne (Nr: 1850) |
Tagewerben (Nr: 0814) |
Tangerhütte (Nr: 1400) |
Teschendorf (Nr: 0747) |
Testorf-Steinfort (Nr: 1290) |
Tochheim (Nr: 0737) |
Treuenbrietzen (Nr: 0125) |
Tribsees (Nr: 0406) |
Tribsees (Nr: 1905) |
Tungeln (Nr: 1835) |
Uder (Nr: 0807) |
Uder (Nr: 0808) |
Unkelbach (Nr: 1096) |
Vechta (Nr: 1842) |
Vechta (Nr: 1843) |
Vechta (Nr: 1844) |
Velpke (Nr: 1544) |
Vielist (Nr: 0448) |
Vogelsang/Bremke (Nr: 1056) |
Voßheide (Nr: 1805) |
Wackersleben (Nr: 1043) |
Waddekath (Nr: 2262) |
Waddewarden (Nr: 2097) |
Wagenitz (Nr: 0174) |
Wahlitz (Nr: 0310) |
Walchow (Nr: 1957) |
Wardenburg (Nr: 1836) |
Warmsdorf (Nr: 0682) |
Weberin/Wendorf (Nr: 1759) |
Weferlingen (Nr: 0616) |
Weißenfels (Nr: 0929) |
Weitin-Kreuzung (Nr: 0391) |
Weitin-Reitplatz (Nr: 0390) |
Weitin-West (Nr: 0392) |
Welsleben (Nr: 0228) |
Werftphuhl/im Gamengrund (Nr: 0083) |
Wernstedt (Nr: 0922) |
Westerhausen (Nr: 1951) |
Westerstede-Haarfurth (Nr: 2103) |
Weyerbusch (Nr: 1972) |
Wiarden (Nr: 2099) |
Wiemersdorf (Nr: 0887) |
Winkelstedt (Nr: 0295) |
Wittenberg (Nr: 2168) |
Wittenberg (Nr: 2169) |
Wohlenberg (Nr: 1230) |
Wolfen (Nr: 1555) |
Wolgast (Nr: 1657) |
Wolthausen (Nr: 1437) |
Wrisbergholzen (Nr: 1480) |
Wünsdorf (Nr: 0249) |
Wüsten-Niederlag (Nr: 2017) |
Wusseken (Nr: 0750) |
Wust (Nr: 0275) |
Wustrau-Altfriesack (Nr: 0642) |
Wustrewe (Nr: 0296) |
Zarnekow/Remershof (Nr: 0413) |
Zeitz (Nr: 0830) |
Zeitz (Nr: 1556) |
Zetel (Nr: 2176) |
Zetel (Nr: 2379) |
Zickhusen (Nr: 2149) |
Zinnowitz (Nr: 1656) |
Zirtow (Nr: 1674) |
Zörbig (Nr: 1562) |
Zschortau (Nr: 0832) |
Zudar (Nr: 1772) |
Züssow (Nr: 2025) |
Zweimen/Göhren (Nr: 1563) |